Tabla de Posiciones Campeonato Primera División 2014

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1River Plate16961301033
2Racing Club161024251632
3Independiente16934292230
4Lanús16934242130
5Boca Jrs.16835201827
6Estudiantes L.P.16835191727
7N.O. Boys15663191824
8Vélez Sarsfield16646181622
9At. de Rafaela16646212022
10Tigre16628232020
11San Lorenzo de A.16628202020
12Arsenal F.C.16556172020
13Belgrano16547192419
14G. y Esgrima L.P.16466111318
15Godoy Cruz (Mza.)16466273418
16Banfield16457181817
17Rosario Ctral.16529172217
18Def. y Justicia15438182815
19Olimpo (B. Blanca)16358112114
20Quilmes A.C.16268162412