Tabla de Posiciones - Torneo Final 2014

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1River Plate191144281537
2Boca Jrs.19955251532
3Estudiantes L.P.19883201132
4Godoy Cruz (Mza.)19955231832
5G. y Esgrima L.P.19946241931
6Vélez Sarsfield19937342630
7Colón19865141330
8Rosario Ctral.19775212128
9Lanús19847212328
10Olimpo (B. Blanca)19766191627
11San Lorenzo de A.19766192027
12N.O. Boys19676221825
13Tigre19595141424
14Quilmes A.C.19739162224
15Belgrano193115172120
16At. de Rafaela19487222820
17Arsenal F.C.195311192818
18Racing Club194510192417
19Argentinos Jrs.19361092115
20All Boys193610142715