Calendario / Fixture - Torneo Final 2014


LocalFecha 1VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Estudiantes L.P.10Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataPitana, Néstor Fabian
Vélez Sarsfield00TigreFinalizadoVélezAlvarez, Luis
Olimpo (B. Blanca)20San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoOlimpoMerlos, Andrés
Argentinos Jrs.21Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoD.MaradonaDelfino, Germán
At. de Rafaela11All BoysFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaCeballos, Diego
Racing Club30ColónFinalizadoRacingRapallini, Fernando
Quilmes A.C.01Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoHerrera, Darío
N.O. Boys00Boca Jrs.FinalizadoM.BielsaVigliano, Mauro
River Plate10G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoRiver PlateLunati, Pablo
Belgrano22LanúsFinalizadoMario Alberto KempesTrucco, Silvio

LocalFecha 2VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)20Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaTrucco, Silvio
All Boys01Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoAll BoysMerlos, Andrés
Arsenal F.C.13Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoArsenalLunati, Pablo
Tigre00Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoTigrePezzotta, Sergio
San Lorenzo de A.10Racing ClubFinalizadoCASLALoustau, Patricio
Colón10Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoColónPompei, Juan Pablo
G. y Esgrima L.P.30N.O. BoysFinalizadoGimnasiaHerrera, Darío
Lanús03At. de RafaelaFinalizadoLanúsMaglio, Carlos
Rosario Ctral.11River PlateFinalizadoR.CentralRapallini, Fernando
Boca Jrs.23BelgranoFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Delfino, Germán

LocalFecha 3VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Olimpo (B. Blanca)02Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoOlimpoEchenique, Fernando
Vélez Sarsfield30All BoysFinalizadoVélezGonzález, Mariano
Racing Club01TigreFinalizadoRacingVigliano, Mauro
Quilmes A.C.02ColónFinalizadoDelfino, Germán
Argentinos Jrs.02San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoD.MaradonaHerrera, Darío
Estudiantes L.P.21LanúsFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataBaliño, Jorge
River Plate12Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoRiver PlateDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Belgrano11N.O. BoysFinalizadoKempesCeballos, Diego
Rosario Ctral.31G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoR.CentralBeligoy, Federico
At. de Rafaela10Boca Jrs.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaPitana, Néstor Fabian

LocalFecha 4VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Lanús32Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoLanúsLaverni, Saúl
All Boys10Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoAll BoysCeballos, Diego
Arsenal F.C.31Racing ClubFinalizadoArsenalHerrera, Darío
N.O. Boys41At. de RafaelaFinalizadoM.BielsaAlvarez, Luis
San Lorenzo de A.10Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoCASLAEchenique, Fernando
Boca Jrs.10Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Loustau, Patricio
Colón31River PlateFinalizadoColónVigliano, Mauro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)30Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaPitana, Néstor Fabián
Tigre00Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoTigreBeligoy, Federico
G. y Esgrima L.P.22BelgranoFinalizadoGimnasiaGiannini, Mauro

LocalFecha 5VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)02G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaLoustau, Patricio
Racing Club11All BoysFinalizadoRacingLunati, Pablo
Vélez Sarsfield10Boca Jrs.FinalizadoVélezPezzotta, Sergio
At. de Rafaela12BelgranoFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaRapallini, Fernando
Argentinos Jrs.20Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoD.MaradonaVigliano, Mauro
Rosario Ctral.01ColónFinalizadoR.CentralGonzález, Mariano
Quilmes A.C.10TigreFinalizadoMaglio, Carlos
Olimpo (B. Blanca)20LanúsFinalizadoOlimpoTrucco, Silvio
River Plate10San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoRiver PlatePitana, Néstor Fabián
Estudiantes L.P.00N.O. BoysFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataDelfino, Germán

LocalFecha 6VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Colón11Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoColónAbal, Diego
G. y Esgrima L.P.11At. de RafaelaFinalizadoGimnasiaCeballos, Diego
All Boys00Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoAll BoysRapallini, Fernando
Belgrano11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoMario Alberto KempesPompei, Juan Pablo
Lanús10Racing ClubFinalizadoLanúsPitana, Néstor Fabián
Boca Jrs.20Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Herrera, Darío
N.O. Boys41Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoM.BielsaBaliño, Jorge
Arsenal F.C.02Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoArsenalAlvarez, Luis
San Lorenzo de A.21Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoCASLAMerlos, Andrés
Tigre00River PlateFinalizadoTigreEchenique, Fernando

LocalFecha 7VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Colón00G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoColónPitana, Néstor Fabián
Argentinos Jrs.02LanúsFinalizadoD.MaradonaGonzález, Mariano
Estudiantes L.P.00At. de RafaelaFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataEchenique, Fernando
Vélez Sarsfield31BelgranoFinalizadoVélezDelfino, Germán
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)11San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaVigliano, Mauro
Olimpo (B. Blanca)10N.O. BoysFinalizadoOlimpoRapallini, Fernando
River Plate10Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoRiver PlateLunati, Pablo
Racing Club12Boca Jrs.FinalizadoRacingTrucco, Silvio
Quilmes A.C.12All BoysFinalizadoMerlos, Andrés
Rosario Ctral.11TigreFinalizadoR.CentralHerrera, Darío

LocalFecha 8VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
At. de Rafaela31Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaPitana, Néstor Fabián
Tigre00Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoTigreLaverni, Saúl
Belgrano11Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoKempesPezzotta, Sergio
San Lorenzo de A.00ColónFinalizadoCASLARapallini, Fernando
G. y Esgrima L.P.01Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoGimnasiaLoustau, Patricio
Arsenal F.C.11Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoArsenalPompei, Juan Pablo
N.O. Boys20Racing ClubFinalizadoM.BielsaHerrera, Darío
Boca Jrs.11Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Abal, Diego
All Boys32River PlateFinalizadoAll BoysMaglio, Carlos
Lanús10Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoLanúsTrucco, Silvio

LocalFecha 9VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Olimpo (B. Blanca)21At. de RafaelaFinalizadoOlimpoLoustau, Patricio
Colón10TigreFinalizadoColónMerlos, Andrés
Racing Club20BelgranoFinalizadoRacingLaverni, Saúl
Argentinos Jrs.00N.O. BoysFinalizadoD.MaradonaTrucco, Silvio
Rosario Ctral.20All BoysFinalizadoR.CentralAbal, Diego
Vélez Sarsfield11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoVélezAlvarez, Luis
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)21Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaBeligoy, Federico
G. y Esgrima L.P.21San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoGimnasiaDelfino, Germán
River Plate20LanúsFinalizadoRiver PlateVigliano, Mauro
Quilmes A.C.00Boca Jrs.FinalizadoHerrera, Darío

LocalFecha 10VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
All Boys00Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoAll BoysTrucco, Silvio
Estudiantes L.P.00Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoPompei, Juan Pablo
Belgrano00Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoKempesCeballos, Diego
Vélez Sarsfield51G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoVélezHerrera, Darío
N.O. Boys11Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoM.BielsaLunati, Pablo
At. de Rafaela22Racing ClubFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaDelfino, Germán
Lanús21Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoLanúsGonzález, Mariano
Arsenal F.C.10ColónFinalizadoArsenalEchenique, Fernando
Boca Jrs.12River PlateFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Pitana, Néstor Fabián
Tigre22San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoTigreAlvarez, Luis

LocalFecha 11VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Quilmes A.C.10BelgranoFinalizadoTrucco, Silvio
Olimpo (B. Blanca)12Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoOlimpoDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Argentinos Jrs.00At. de RafaelaFinalizadoD.MaradonaMerlos, Andrés
Racing Club33Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoRacingGiannini, Mauro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)10LanúsFinalizadoMundialista MendozaMaglio, Carlos
Rosario Ctral.21Boca Jrs.FinalizadoR.CentralRapallini, Fernando
Colón10All BoysFinalizadoColónCeballos, Diego
River Plate10N.O. BoysFinalizadoRiver PlatePompei, Juan Pablo
G. y Esgrima L.P.31TigreFinalizadoGimnasiaAbal, Diego
San Lorenzo de A.20Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoCASLAVigliano, Mauro

LocalFecha 12VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Lanús10ColónFinalizadoLanúsBaliño, Jorge
Vélez Sarsfield01Racing ClubFinalizadoVélezRapallini, Fernando
N.O. Boys01Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoM.BielsaLoustau, Patricio
At. de Rafaela22Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaDíaz, Pablo Daniel
All Boys12San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoAll BoysMerlos, Andrés
Arsenal F.C.01TigreFinalizadoArsenalMaglio, Carlos
Boca Jrs.30Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Ceballos, Diego
Belgrano21River PlateFinalizadoMario Alberto KempesEchenique, Fernando
Olimpo (B. Blanca)02G. y Esgrima L.P.OlimpoLunati, Pablo
Estudiantes L.P.10Argentinos Jrs.Ciudad de La PlataBeligoy, Federico

LocalFecha 13VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Tigre20All BoysFinalizadoTigreLoustau, Patricio
Rosario Ctral.00BelgranoFinalizadoR.CentralAbal, Diego
Quilmes A.C.13Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoBaliño, Jorge
Argentinos Jrs.21Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoD.MaradonaLunati, Pablo
Racing Club11Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoRacingMaglio, Carlos
San Lorenzo de A.14LanúsFinalizadoCASLAHerrera, Darío
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)01N.O. BoysFinalizadoMundialista MendozaTrucco, Silvio
G. y Esgrima L.P.20Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoGimnasiaMerlos, Andrés
River Plate20At. de RafaelaFinalizadoRiver PlateBeligoy, Federico
Colón00Boca Jrs.FinalizadoColónDíaz, Pablo Daniel

LocalFecha 14VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Olimpo (B. Blanca)30Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoOlimpoHerrera, Darío
Vélez Sarsfield13Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoVélezGiannini, Mauro
At. de Rafaela23Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaPitana, Néstor Fabián
Estudiantes L.P.00River PlateFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataDelfino, Germán
N.O. Boys01ColónFinalizadoM.BielsaCeballos, Diego
Boca Jrs.00San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Abal, Diego
All Boys11Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoAll BoysRapallini, Fernando
Belgrano12Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoMario Alberto KempesLoustau, Patricio
Racing Club01G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoRacingLaverni, Saúl
LanúsTigreLanúsTrucco, Silvio

LocalFecha 15VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Rosario Ctral.00Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoR.CentralLoustau, Patricio
Quilmes A.C.01Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoDelfino, Germán
San Lorenzo de A.00N.O. BoysFinalizadoCASLAGiannini, Mauro
Colón00BelgranoFinalizadoColónPitana, Néstor Fabián
Argentinos Jrs.01Racing ClubFinalizadoD.MaradonaEchenique, Fernando
Arsenal F.C.31LanúsFinalizadoArsenalVigliano, Mauro
River Plate10Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoRiver PlateTrucco, Silvio
Tigre01Boca Jrs.FinalizadoTigreMerlos, Andrés
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)30At. de RafaelaFinalizadoMundialista MendozaBaliño, Jorge
G. y Esgrima L.P.21All BoysFinalizadoGimnasiaMaglio, Carlos

LocalFecha 16VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
N.O. Boys21TigreFinalizadoM.BielsaHerrera, Darío
Belgrano00San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoKempesRapallini, Fernando
At. de Rafaela11ColónFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaAbal, Diego
Argentinos Jrs.02G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoD.MaradonaLoustau, Patricio
Vélez Sarsfield41Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoVélezPompei, Juan Pablo
Racing Club01Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoRacingMerlos, Andrés
Estudiantes L.P.01Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataBeligoy, Federico
Lanús10All BoysFinalizadoLanúsPitana, Néstor Fabián
Boca Jrs.42Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Ceballos, Diego
Olimpo (B. Blanca)11River PlateFinalizadoOlimpoLunati, Pablo

LocalFecha 17VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Quilmes A.C.10Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoPitana, Néstor Fabián
Colón02Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoColónTrucco, Silvio
Rosario Ctral.00Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoR.CentralBaliño, Jorge
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)11Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoMundialista MendozaRapallini, Fernando
San Lorenzo de A.20At. de RafaelaFinalizadoCASLADelfino, Germán
Arsenal F.C.32N.O. BoysFinalizadoArsenalMaglio, Carlos
G. y Esgrima L.P.00LanúsFinalizadoGimnasiaHerrera, Darío
River Plate32Racing ClubFinalizadoRiver PlateAbal, Diego
All Boys13Boca Jrs.FinalizadoAll BoysVigliano, Mauro
Tigre21BelgranoFinalizadoTigrePompei, Juan Pablo

LocalFecha 18VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Olimpo (B. Blanca)31Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoOlimpoHerrera, Darío
Estudiantes L.P.30San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataGiannini, Mauro
N.O. Boys42All BoysFinalizadoM.BielsaBaliño, Jorge
At. de Rafaela11TigreFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaRapallini, Fernando
Vélez Sarsfield20ColónFinalizadoVélezCeballos, Diego
Racing Club00Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoRacingEchenique, Fernando
Quilmes A.C.20G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoLunati, Pablo
Belgrano00Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoMario Alberto KempesTrucco, Silvio
Boca Jrs.31LanúsFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Merlos, Andrés
Argentinos Jrs.02River PlateFinalizadoD.MaradonaVigliano, Mauro

LocalFecha 19VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
All Boys00BelgranoFinalizadoAll BoysArgañaraz, Pedro
Rosario Ctral.32Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoR.CentralCastro, Alejandro
Arsenal F.C.12At. de RafaelaFinalizadoArsenalHerrera, Darío
Colón21Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoColónPitana, Néstor Fabián
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)21Racing ClubFinalizadoMundialista MendozaCeballos, Diego
G. y Esgrima L.P.01Boca Jrs.FinalizadoGimnasiaLoustau, Patricio
Tigre21Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoTigreLunati, Pablo
River Plate50Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoRiver PlateTrucco, Silvio
Lanús11N.O. BoysFinalizadoLanúsRapallini, Fernando
San Lorenzo de A.23Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoCASLAMaglio, Carlos