Tabla de Posiciones - Torneo Inicial 2013

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1San Lorenzo de A.19964291733
2Lanús19874321831
3Vélez Sarsfield19874241631
4N.O. Boys19874272131
5Arsenal F.C.19793221930
6Belgrano19856282029
7Boca Jrs.19856252429
8At. de Rafaela19856252529
9Estudiantes L.P.19694161427
10Rosario Ctral.19757222426
11G. y Esgrima L.P.19685212426
12Tigre19748202125
13Argentinos Jrs.19748171925
14Godoy Cruz (Mza.)19667171724
15Olimpo (B. Blanca)19658192523
16All Boys19577191922
17River Plate19568121421
18Quilmes A.C.19568142321
19Racing Club194411122416
20Colón (1)1933138256
(1) Se le descuentan 6 puntos.