Calendario / Fixture - Torneo Inicial 2013

LocalFecha 1VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)31Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Arsenal F.C.11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Giannini, Mauro
All Boys11At. de RafaelaFinalizadoAll BoysAlvarez, Luis
Tigre12Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoTigrePitana, Néstor
Colón11Racing ClubFinalizadoColónPompei, Juan Pablo
San Lorenzo de A.21Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Vigliano, Mauro
Lanús30BelgranoFinalizadoLanúsRapallini, Fernando
G. y Esgrima L.P.10River PlateFinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Ceballos, Diego
Rosario Ctral.20Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoRosario Ctral.Herrera, Darío
Boca Jrs.23N.O. BoysFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Loustau, Patricio
LocalFecha 2VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Argentinos Jrs.20ColónFinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Ceballos, Diego
Belgrano12Boca Jrs.FinalizadoMario Alberto KempesMaglio, Carlos
Estudiantes L.P.10All BoysFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataHerrera, Darío
At. de Rafaela21LanúsFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaPompei, Juan Pablo
Quilmes A.C.10Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Argañaraz, Pedro
Vélez Sarsfield00Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoVélez SarsfieldLoustau, Patricio
Olimpo (B. Blanca)00TigreFinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Delfino, Germán
Racing Club03San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoRacing ClubPitana, Néstor
River Plate10Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoRiver PlateTrucco, Silvio
N.O. Boys30G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoSin confirmarAlvarez, Luis
LocalFecha 3VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Arsenal F.C.31Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Alvarez, Luis
Colón10Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoColónDíaz, Pablo Daniel
G. y Esgrima L.P.31Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Pompei, Juan Pablo
San Lorenzo de A.03Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Rapallini, Fernando
N.O. Boys00BelgranoFinalizadoN.O. BoysPitana, Néstor
Tigre31Racing ClubFinalizadoTigreLaverni, Saúl
Boca Jrs.21At. de RafaelaFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Delfino, Germán
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)00River PlateFinalizadoMundialista MendozaEchenique, Fernando
All Boys11Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoAll BoysTrucco, Silvio
Lanús11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoLanúsMerlos, Andrés
LocalFecha 4VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Belgrano12G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoBelgrano (Cba.)Baliño, Jorge
At. de Rafaela02N.O. BoysFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaHerrera, Darío
Racing Club02Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoRacing ClubTrucco, Silvio
Vélez Sarsfield00LanúsFinalizadoVélez SarsfieldArgañaraz, Pedro
Argentinos Jrs.10TigreFinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Loustau, Patricio
Rosario Ctral.10Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoRosario Ctral.Pitana, Néstor
Olimpo (B. Blanca)11All BoysFinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Paletta, Héctor
River Plate12ColónFinalizadoRiver PlateRapallini, Fernando
Estudiantes L.P.20Boca Jrs.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataCeballos, Diego
Quilmes A.C.32San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Echenique, Fernando
LocalFecha 5VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
N.O. Boys11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoN.O. BoysTrucco, Silvio
Tigre01Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoTigrePitana, Néstor
All Boys10Racing ClubFinalizadoAll BoysVigliano, Mauro
G. y Esgrima L.P.00Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Delfino, Germán
Colón21Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoColónCeballos, Diego
Boca Jrs.21Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Baliño, Jorge
San Lorenzo de A.10River PlateFinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Herrera, Darío
Arsenal F.C.00Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Echenique, Fernando
Belgrano32At. de RafaelaFinalizadoBelgrano (Cba.)Merlos, Andrés
Lanús30Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoLanúsLaverni, Saúl
LocalFecha 6VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Vélez Sarsfield30N.O. BoysFinalizadoVélez SarsfieldRapallini, Fernando
Estudiantes L.P.11BelgranoFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataGonzález, Mariano
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)10ColónFinalizadoMundialista MendozaLaverni, Saúl
Argentinos Jrs.10All BoysFinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Merlos, Andrés
At. de Rafaela21G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaEchenique, Fernando
Racing Club11LanúsFinalizadoRacing ClubMaglio, Carlos
Rosario Ctral.02San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoRosario Ctral.Delfino, Germán
Quilmes A.C.01Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Ceballos, Diego
River Plate30TigreFinalizadoRiver PlateDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Olimpo (B. Blanca)30Boca Jrs.FinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Pompei, Juan Pablo
LocalFecha 7VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Lanús40Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoLanúsVigliano, Mauro
Belgrano30Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoBelgrano (Cba.)Loustau, Patricio
N.O. Boys21Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoN.O. BoysHerrera, Darío
All Boys40Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoAll BoysEchenique, Fernando
San Lorenzo de A.00Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Ceballos, Diego
At. de Rafaela10Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Tigre20Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoTigreTrucco, Silvio
Boca Jrs.20Racing ClubFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Pezzotta, Sergio
Arsenal F.C.11River PlateFinalizadoArsenal F.C.Pompei, Juan Pablo
G. y Esgrima L.P.10ColónFinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Alvarez, Luis
LocalFecha 8VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)20TigreFinalizadoMundialista MendozaPezzotta, Sergio
Racing Club01N.O. BoysFinalizadoRacing ClubPitana, Néstor
Olimpo (B. Blanca)11BelgranoFinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Ceballos, Diego
Rosario Ctral.11Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoRosario Ctral.Vigliano, Mauro
Quilmes A.C.00LanúsFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Herrera, Darío
Colón02San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoColónEchenique, Fernando
Estudiantes L.P.11G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataLaverni, Saúl
Argentinos Jrs.00Boca Jrs.FinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Alvarez, Luis
River Plate10All BoysFinalizadoRiver PlateTrucco, Silvio
Vélez Sarsfield41At. de RafaelaFinalizadoVélez SarsfieldBaliño, Jorge
LocalFecha 9VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Arsenal F.C.10Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Abal, Diego
All Boys11Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoAll BoysRapallini, Fernando
Estudiantes L.P.00Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Pitana, Néstor
San Lorenzo de A.30G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.González, Mariano
At. de Rafaela20Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaEchenique, Fernando
N.O. Boys20Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoN.O. BoysTrucco, Silvio
Tigre10ColónFinalizadoTigreCeballos, Diego
Belgrano30Racing ClubFinalizadoMario Alberto KempesDelfino, Germán
Boca Jrs.20Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Laverni, Saúl
Lanús01River PlateFinalizadoLanúsDíaz, Pablo Daniel
LocalFecha 10VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Argentinos Jrs.13BelgranoFinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Laverni, Saúl
Olimpo (B. Blanca)11Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Maglio, Carlos
Quilmes A.C.02N.O. BoysFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Baliño, Jorge
San Lorenzo de A.00TigreFinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Rapallini, Fernando
River Plate01Boca Jrs.FinalizadoRiver PlateDelfino, Germán
Racing Club01At. de RafaelaFinalizadoRacing ClubVigliano, Mauro
Colón01Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoColónHerrera, Darío
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)20All BoysFinalizadoMundialista MendozaPompei, Juan Pablo
G. y Esgrima L.P.21Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Alvarez, Luis
Rosario Ctral.21LanúsFinalizadoRosario Ctral.Merlos, Andrés
LocalFecha 11VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
All Boys00ColónFinalizadoAll BoysPezzotta, Sergio
At. de Rafaela10Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaDelfino, Germán
Belgrano01Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoMario Alberto KempesEchenique, Fernando
Arsenal F.C.21San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Alvarez, Luis
Estudiantes L.P.10Racing ClubFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Herrera, Darío
Vélez Sarsfield12Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoVélez SarsfieldBaliño, Jorge
Boca Jrs.11Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Ceballos, Diego
N.O. Boys10River PlateFinalizadoN.O. BoysPompei, Juan Pablo
Tigre11G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoTigreGiannini, Mauro
Lanús01Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoLanúsRapallini, Fernando
LocalFecha 12VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Quilmes A.C.11At. de RafaelaFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Herrera, Darío
Argentinos Jrs.10Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Díaz, Pablo Daniel
Racing Club01Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoRacing ClubEchenique, Fernando
Colón03LanúsFinalizadoColónGonzález, Mariano
San Lorenzo de A.30All BoysFinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Maglio, Carlos
Rosario Ctral.21N.O. BoysFinalizadoRosario Ctral.Vigliano, Mauro
G. y Esgrima L.P.22Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Delfino, Germán
Tigre21Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoTigreMerlos, Andrés
River Plate00BelgranoFinalizadoRiver PlateCeballos, Diego
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)22Boca Jrs.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaArgañaraz, Pedro
LocalFecha 13VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Vélez Sarsfield20Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoVélez SarsfieldAlvarez, Luis
All Boys00TigreFinalizadoAll BoysTrucco, Silvio
At. de Rafaela00River PlateFinalizadoAt. de RafaelaMerlos, Andrés
Lanús32San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoLanúsEchenique, Fernando
Belgrano01Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoBelgrano (Cba.)González, Mariano
N.O. Boys11Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoN.O. BoysDelfino, Germán
Boca Jrs.20ColónFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Rapallini, Fernando
Arsenal F.C.11G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Herrera, Darío
Estudiantes L.P.10Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataBaliño, Jorge
Olimpo (B. Blanca)01Racing ClubFinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Vigliano, Mauro
LocalFecha 14VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Arsenal F.C.11All BoysFinalizadoArsenal F.C.Echenique, Fernando
Colón22N.O. BoysFinalizadoColónMaglio, Carlos
Argentinos Jrs.40Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Herrera, Darío
Rosario Ctral.32At. de RafaelaFinalizadoRosario Ctral.Baliño, Jorge
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)11BelgranoFinalizadoMundialista MendozaRapallini, Fernando
G. y Esgrima L.P.13Racing ClubFinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Giannini, Mauro
Tigre23LanúsFinalizadoTigreDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Quilmes A.C.11Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Ceballos, Diego
San Lorenzo de A.10Boca Jrs.FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Delfino, Germán
River Plate12Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoRiver PlatePompei, Juan Pablo
LocalFecha 15VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
At. de Rafaela31Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaPompei, Juan Pablo
Olimpo (B. Blanca)01Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)González, Mariano
All Boys21G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoAll BoysMaglio, Carlos
Estudiantes L.P.11Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoCiudad de La PlataCeballos, Diego
N.O. Boys11San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoN.O. BoysTrucco, Silvio
Boca Jrs.21TigreFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Herrera, Darío
Belgrano20ColónFinalizadoMario Alberto KempesVigliano, Mauro
Racing Club01Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoRacing ClubPezzotta, Sergio
Vélez Sarsfield00River PlateFinalizadoVélez SarsfieldDelfino, Germán
Lanús20Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoLanúsBaliño, Jorge
LocalFecha 16VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
G. y Esgrima L.P.00Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Alvarez, Luis
All Boys23Lan�sFinalizadoAll BoysVigliano, Mauro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)21Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoMundialista MendozaEchenique, Fernando
Quilmes A.C.11Racing ClubFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Rapallini, Fernando
San Lorenzo de A.42BelgranoFinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Pitana, N�stor
Rosario Ctral.23V�lez SarsfieldFinalizadoRosario Ctral.Gonz�lez, Mariano
River Plate13Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoRiver PlateMaglio, Carlos
Arsenal F.C.32Boca Jrs.FinalizadoArsenal F.C.Trucco, Silvio
Col�n00At. de RafaelaSuspendidoCol�nHerrera, Dar�o
Tigre21N.O. BoysFinalizadoTigreDelfino, Germ�n
LocalFecha 17VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Vélez Sarsfield21Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoVélez SarsfieldLunati, Pablo
Argentinos Jrs.11Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Echenique, Fernando
Olimpo (B. Blanca)10Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Vigliano, Mauro
At. de Rafaela22San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaDelfino, Germ�n
Lanús00G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoLanúsTrucco, Silvio
Boca Jrs.02All BoysFinalizadoBoca Jrs.Pitana, N�stor
N.O. Boys11Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoN.O. BoysRapallini, Fernando
Racing Club10River PlateFinalizadoRacing ClubAbal, Diego
Estudiantes L.P.10ColónFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataMaglio, Carlos
Belgrano20TigreFinalizadoMario Alberto KempesGiannini, Mauro
LocalFecha 18VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Godoy Cruz (Mza.)01Olimpo (B. Blanca)FinalizadoMundialista MendozaPitana, N�stor
Rosario Ctral.11Racing ClubFinalizadoRosario Ctral.Delfino, Germ�n
Colón02Vélez SarsfieldFinalizadoColónTrucco, Silvio
Tigre31At. de RafaelaFinalizadoTigrePompei, Juan Pablo
Arsenal F.C.14BelgranoFinalizadoArsenal F.C.Beligoy, Federico
All Boys31N.O. BoysFinalizadoAll BoysAbal, Diego
G. y Esgrima L.P.32Quilmes A.C.FinalizadoG. y Esgrima L.P.Pezzotta, Sergio
San Lorenzo de A.00Estudiantes L.P.FinalizadoSan Lorenzo de A.Lunati, Pablo
Lanús22Boca Jrs.FinalizadoLanúsCeballos, Diego
River Plate10Argentinos Jrs.FinalizadoRiver PlateRapallini, Fernando
LocalFecha 19VisitanteEstadoEstadioArbitro
Belgrano10All BoysFinalizadoBelgrano (Cba.)Lunati, Pablo
Racing Club20Godoy Cruz (Mza.)FinalizadoRacing ClubDíaz, Pablo Daniel
Argentinos Jrs.12Rosario Ctral.FinalizadoArgentinos Jrs.Maglio, Carlos
At. de Rafaela11Arsenal F.C.FinalizadoAt. de RafaelaMerlos, Andrés
Estudiantes L.P.02TigreFinalizadoCiudad de La PlataAlvarez, Luis
Boca Jrs.11G. y Esgrima L.P.FinalizadoBoca Jrs.Abal, Diego
Quilmes A.C.11River PlateFinalizadoQuilmes A.C.Delfino, Germán
Olimpo (B. Blanca)10ColónFinalizadoOlimpo (B. Blanca)Herrera, Darío
N.O. Boys22LanúsFinalizadoN.O. BoysVigliano, Mauro
Vélez Sarsfield00San Lorenzo de A.FinalizadoVélez SarsfieldPitana, Néstor